ME 2024 - kartki
Czerwone i żółte kartki po 48 z 51 meczów:
czerwone (3):
Szkocja (1): Ryan Porteous
Turcja (1): Bertug Yildirim (poza boiskiem)
Czechy (1): Tomas Chory
czerwona za drugą żółtą (2):
Hiszpania (1): Dani Carvajal
Czechy (1): Antonin Barak
żółte (207):
Niemcy (13): Robert Andrich (2), Maximilian Mittelstadt (2), Antonio Ruediger (2), Jonathan Tah (2), Toni Kroos, David Raum, Nico Schlotterbeck, Deniz Undav, Florian Wirtz
Szkocja (5): Scott McTominay (2), John McGinn, Scott McKenna, Anthony Ralston
Węgry (7): Kevin Csoboth, Attila Fiola, Willi Orban, Andras Schafer, Callum Styles, Attila Szalai, Barnabas Varga
Szwajcaria (9): Silvan Widmer (3), Remo Freuler, Dan Ndoye, Ricardo Rodriguez, Fabian Schaer, Vincent Sierro, Granit Xhaka
Hiszpania (11): Rodri (2), Dani Carvajal (2), Robin Le Normand (2), Alvaro Morata, Fabian Ruiz, Unai Simon, Ferran Torres, Dani Vivian
Włochy (9): Riccardo Calafiori (2), Nicolo Barella, Bryan Cristante, Gianluigi Donnarumma, Stephan El Shaarawy, Nicolo Fagioli, Gianluca Mancini, Lorenzo Pellegrini
Chorwacja (7): Marcelo Brozovic, Luka Ivanusec, Ivica Ivusic, Luka Modric, Marin Pongracic, Josip Stanisic, Luka Sucic
Albania (7): Nedim Bajrami, Etrit Barisha, Armando Broja, Mirlind Daku, Klaus Gjasula, Arber Hoxha, Elseid Hysaj
Słowenia (11): Jaka Bijol (2), Erik Janza (2), Jure Balkovec, Zan Celar, Vanja Drkusic, Zan Karnicnik, Jon Gorenc Stankovic, Petar Stojanovic, Zan Vipotnik
Dania (9): Morten Hjulmand (2), Joakim Maehle (2), Joachim Andersen, Alexander Bah, Christian Norgaard, Jannik Vestergaard, Jonas Wind
Serbia (8): Mijat Gacinovic, Nemanja Gudelj, Luka Jovic, Sasa Lukic, Nikola Milenkovic, Aleksandar Mitrovic, Filip Mladenovic, Dusan Tadic
Anglia (8): Marc Guehi (2), Jude Bellingham, Phil Foden, Conor Gallagher, Harry Kane, Kobbie Mainoo, Kieran Trippier
Polska (7): Paweł Dawidowicz, Robert Lewandowski, Jakub Moder, Bartosz Slisz, Wojciech Szczęsny, Karol Świderski, Nicola Zalewski
Holandia (8): Nathan Ake, Denzel Dumfries, Donyell Malen, Jerdy Schouten, Xavi Simons, Virgil van Dijk, Joey Veerman, Wout Weghorst
Austria (12): Patrick Wimmer (2), Marko Arnautovic, Christoph Baumgartner, Kevin Danso, Konrad Laimer, Philipp Lienhart, Phillipp Mwene, Stefan Posch, Leopold Querfeld, Romano Schmid, Maximilian Woeber
Francja (7): Adrien Rabiot (2), Ousmane Dembele, Antoine Griezmann, Kylian Mbappe, William Saliba, Aurelien Tchouameni
Belgia (7): Dodi Lukebakio (2), Orel Mangala (2), Wout Faes, Youri Tielemans, Jan Vertonghen
Słowacja (6): Norbert Gyomber, Juraj Kucka, Peter Pekarik, Ivan Schranz, Milan Skriniar, Denis Vavro
Rumunia (7): Nicusor Bancu (2), Marius Marin (2), Andrei Burca, Razvan Marin, Nicolae Stanciu
Ukraina (3): Artem Dowbyk, Roman Jaremczuk, Juchym Konopla
Turcja (19): Samet Akaydin (2), Abdulkerim Bardakci (2), Hakan Calhanoglu (2), Orkun Kokcu (2), Ismail Yuksek (2), Kaan Ayhan, Ugurcan Cakir, Zeki Celik, Arda Guler, Mert Gunok, Mert Muldur, Salih Ozcan, Cenk Tosun, Kenan Yildiz
Gruzja (7): Anzor Mekwabiszwili (2), Zuriko Dawitaszwili, Giorgi Gwelesiani, Guram Kaszia, Giorgi Koczoraszwili, Solomon Kwirkwelia
Portugalia (8): Rafael Leao (2), Joao Palhinha (2), Francisco Conceicao, Pedro Neto, Ruben Neves, Cristiano Ronaldo
Czechy (12): Patrik Schick (2), Tomas Soucek (2), Antonin Barak, Lukas Cerv, Vladimir Coufal, Tomas Holes, Vitezslav Jaros, David Jurasek, Ladislav Krejci, Lukas Provod.(PAP)
km/ pp/