ME 2024 - kartki
Czerwone i żółte kartki po 42 z 51 meczów:
czerwone (2):
Szkocja (1): Ryan Porteous
Czechy (1): Tomas Chory
czerwona za drugą żółtą (1):
Czechy (1): Antonin Barak
żółte (176):
Niemcy (5): Jonathan Tah (2), Robert Andrich, Maximilian Mittelstadt, Antonio Ruediger
Szkocja (5): Scott McTominay (2), John McGinn, Scott McKenna, Anthony Ralston
Węgry (7): Kevin Csoboth, Attila Fiola, Willi Orban, Andras Schafer, Callum Styles,
Attila Szalai, Barnabas Varga
Szwajcaria (7): Silvan Widmer (2), Remo Freuler, Dan Ndoye, Ricardo Rodriguez, Vincent Sierro,
Granit Xhaka
Hiszpania (6): Rodri (2), Dani Carvajal, Robin Le Normand, Alvaro Morata, Dani Vivian
Włochy (9): Riccardo Calafiori (2), Nicolo Barella, Bryan Cristante, Gianluigi Donnarumma,
Stephan El Shaarawy, Nicolo Fagioli, Gianluca Mancini, Lorenzo Pellegrini
Chorwacja (7): Marcelo Brozovic, Luka Ivanusec, Ivica Ivusic, Luka Modric, Marin Pongracic,
Josip Stanisic, Luka Sucic
Albania (7): Nedim Bajrami, Etrit Barisha, Armando Broja, Mirlind Daku, Klaus Gjasula,
Arber Hoxha, Elseid Hysaj
Słowenia (11): Jaka Bijol (2), Erik Janza (2), Jure Balkovec, Zan Celar, Vanja Drkusic,
Zan Karnicnik, Jon Gorenc Stankovic, Petar Stojanovic, Zan Vipotnik
Dania (9): Morten Hjulmand (2), Joakim Maehle (2), Joachim Andersen, Alexander Bah,
Christian Norgaard, Jannik Vestergaard, Jonas Wind
Serbia (8): Mijat Gacinovic, Nemanja Gudelj, Luka Jovic, Sasa Lukic, Nikola Milenkovic,
Aleksandar Mitrovic, Filip Mladenovic, Dusan Tadic
Anglia (7): Marc Guehi (2), Jude Bellingham, Phil Foden, Conor Gallagher, Kobbie Mainoo,
Kieran Trippier
Polska (7): Paweł Dawidowicz, Robert Lewandowski, Jakub Moder, Bartosz Slisz, Wojciech Szczęsny,
Karol Świderski, Nicola Zalewski
Holandia (2): Jerdy Schouten, Joey Veerman
Austria (10): Patrick Wimmer (2), Marko Arnautovic, Christoph Baumgartner, Kevin Danso, Konrad Laimer,
Phillipp Mwene, Stefan Posch, Leopold Querfeld, Maximilian Woeber
Francja (6): Adrien Rabiot (2), Ousmane Dembele, Antoine Griezmann, Kylian Mbappe, Aurelien Tchouameni
Belgia (7): Dodi Lukebakio (2), Orel Mangala (2), Wout Faes, Youri Tielemans, Jan Vertonghen
Słowacja (6): Norbert Gyomber, Juraj Kucka, Peter Pekarik, Ivan Schranz, Milan Skriniar, Denis Vavro
Rumunia (5): Nicusor Bancu (2), Andrei Burca, Marius Marin, Razvan Marin
Ukraina (3): Artem Dowbyk, Roman Jaremczuk, Juchym Konopla
Turcja (16): Samet Akaydin (2), Abdulkerim Bardakci (2), Hakan Calhanoglu (2), Kaan Ayhan, Ugurcan Cakir,
Zeki Celik, Arda Guler, Mert Gunok, Orkun Kokcu, Mert Muldur, Salih Ozcan, Kenan Yildiz, Ismail Yuksek
Gruzja (7): Anzor Mekwabiszwili (2), Zuriko Dawitaszwili, Giorgi Gwelesiani, Guram Kaszia, Giorgi Koczoraszwili,
Solomon Kwirkwelia
Portugalia (7): Rafael Leao (2), Francisco Conceicao, Pedro Neto, Ruben Neves, Joao Palhinha, Cristiano Ronaldo
Czechy (12): Patrik Schick (2), Tomas Soucek (2), Antonin Barak, Lukas Cerv, Vladimir Coufal, Tomas Holes,
Vitezslav Jaros, David Jurasek, Ladislav Krejci, Lukas Provod
(PAP)
mak/ krys/